Student Advisory Group 2018

Student Advisory Group (SAGE)

 Eric Bradford
Eric Bradford Electrical Engineering and Computer Science

 Jackie Bredenberg
Jackie Bredenberg Electrical Engineering and Computer Science

 Olivia Brode-Roger
Olivia Brode-Roger Electrical Engineering and Computer Science

 Arturo Chavez-Gehrig
Arturo Chavez-Gehrig Electrical Engineering and Computer Science

 Baian Chen
Baian Chen Electrical Engineering and Computer Science

 Zareen Choudhury
Zareen Choudhury Electrical Engineering and Computer Science

 Alexis Dalessandro
Alexis Dalessandro Mechanical Engineering

 Muhammad Eltahir
Muhammad Eltahir Mechanical Engineering

 Michal Gala
Michal Gala Chemical Engineering

 Gabriel Ginorio
Gabriel Ginorio Mechanical Engineering

 Kelvin Green
Kelvin Green First-Year Student

 Mitchell Guillaume
Mitchell Guillaume Mechanical Engineering

 Yiran He
Yiran He Materials Science and Engineering

 Christine Langston
Christine Langston Civil and Environmental Engineering

 Jennifer Madiedo
Jennifer Madiedo Electrical Engineering and Computer Science

 Jacob Miske
Jacob Miske Nuclear Science and Engineering

 Monica Pham
Monica Pham Nuclear Science and Engineering

 Baula Xu
Baula Xu Electrical Engineering and Computer Science

Graduate Student Advisory Group (SAGE)

 Rami Abi Akl
Rami Abi Akl Mechanical Engineering

 Angi Acocella
Angi Acocella Civil and Environmental Engineering

 Jacob Becraft
Jacob Becraft Biological Engineering

 Jessica Boles
Jessica Boles Electrical Engineering and Computer Science

 Rohan Chitnis
Rohan Chitnis Electrical Engineering and Computer Science

 Anne Collin
Anne Collin Aeronautics and Astronautics

 Claire Duvallet
Claire Duvallet Biological Engineering

 Nikhilesh Ghanta
Nikhilesh Ghanta Computation for Design and Optimization

 Leilani Gilpin
Leilani Gilpin Electrical Engineering and Computer Science

 Tuka Hanai
Tuka Hanai Electrical Engineering and Computer Science

 Elizabeth Harwood
Elizabeth Harwood Social and Engineering Systems

 German Hernandez
German Hernandez Mechanical Engineering

 Ruizhi Liao
Ruizhi Liao Electrical Engineering and Computer Science

 Erin Looney
Erin Looney Mechanical Engineering

 Vamsi Mangena
Vamsi Mangena Harvard-MIT Program in Health Sciences and Tech­nology

 Dhanush Mariappan
Dhanush Mariappan Mechanical Engineering

 Flora Xianglin Meng
Flora Xianglin Meng Electrical Engineering and Computer Science

 Laureen Meroueh
Laureen Meroueh Mechanical Engineering

 Lucio Maria Milanese
Lucio Maria Milanese Nuclear Science and Engineering

 Anthony Fratto Oyler
Anthony Fratto Oyler Technology and Policy Program

 Richard Park
Richard Park Materials Science and Engineering

 Tally Portnoi
Tally Portnoi Electrical Engineering and Computer Science

 Sandya Subramanian
Sandya Subramanian Harvard-MIT Program in Health Sciences and Tech­nology

 Parker Vascik
Parker Vascik Aeronautics and Astronautics

popupimg
content Link link